Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Amman - Queen Alia International Airport (AMM) - Yanbu (YNB)

May 27, 2017 14:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 07:35 - 22:15
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $339* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 23:15 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 13:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $339* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 14:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 13:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $339* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 06:40 - 00:50
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
Turkish Airlines
May 28, 2017 05:30 - 23:55
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
May 27, 2017 20:15 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 40 min
Egyptair
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 09:05
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 5 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $976* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 13:55 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 0 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 13:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,094* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 08:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 11:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 30 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,098* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 08:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 16:50 - 08:25
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,098* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 23:00 - 16:10
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 11:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 30 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,098* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 18:45 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 16:50 - 08:25
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,098* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 14:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 20:00 - 08:40
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,122* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 23:15 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 20:00 - 08:40
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,122* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 14:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 16:50 - 01:25
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,181* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 14:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 07:35 - 16:45
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,181* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 23:15 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 08:15
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,181* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 23:15 - 06:55
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 16:50 - 01:25
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,181* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 14:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 08:15
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 15 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,181* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 08:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 07:35 - 22:15
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,298* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 08:00 - 20:20
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 20 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 13:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,298* Bravofly
Update
May 27, 2017 23:00 - 16:10
Amman (AMM) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 10 min
Royal Jordanian
May 28, 2017 22:00 - 13:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Amman (AMM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $1,298* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.