Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Brownsville,TX (BRO) - Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport, T (DFW)

Mar 11, 2018 16:45 - 21:15
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 09:25 - 13:03
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 38 min
United Airlines
from $520* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 16:45 - 21:15
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 12:15 - 16:09
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 54 min
United Airlines
from $520* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 10:57 - 15:50
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 09:25 - 13:03
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 38 min
United Airlines
from $520* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 10:57 - 15:50
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 12:15 - 16:09
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 54 min
United Airlines
from $520* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 05:00 - 06:40
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
American Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 22:15 - 23:46
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
American Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 17:35 - 19:19
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 44 min
American Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 09:15 - 10:48
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
American Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 17:35 - 19:19
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 44 min
American Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 22:15 - 23:46
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
American Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 05:00 - 06:40
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
American Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 09:15 - 10:48
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
American Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 11:18 - 12:56
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 38 min
American Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 09:15 - 10:48
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 33 min
American Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 11:18 - 12:56
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 38 min
American Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 22:15 - 23:46
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 31 min
American Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 16:45 - 21:15
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 13:35 - 22:39
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 4 min
United Airlines
from $679* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 10:57 - 15:50
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 13:35 - 22:39
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 4 min
United Airlines
from $679* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 05:15 - 10:24
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 09:25 - 13:03
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 38 min
United Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 05:15 - 10:24
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 9 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 12:15 - 16:09
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 54 min
United Airlines
Mar 11, 2018 10:57 - 15:50
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 53 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 15:30 - 22:39
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 9 min
United Airlines
from $708* Bravofly
Update
Mar 11, 2018 16:45 - 21:15
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
United Airlines
Mar 16, 2018 15:30 - 22:39
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 9 min
United Airlines
from $708* Bravofly
Update
Sep 16, 2017 19:20 - 22:31
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 11 min
United Airlines
Sep 18, 2017 22:00 - 23:32
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 32 min
American Airlines
from $717* Bravofly
Update
Sep 16, 2017 17:25 - 19:08
Brownsville (BRO) - Dallas (DFW)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 43 min
American Airlines
Sep 18, 2017 12:27 - 16:05
Dallas (DFW) - Brownsville (BRO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 38 min
United Airlines
from $717* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.