Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)

Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 18:15 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $313* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 11:40 - 13:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $313* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 11:50 - 18:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $317* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 20:00 - 08:55
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 55 min
Swiss
from $345* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 14:50 - 22:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $356* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 07:05 - 11:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 11:40 - 13:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $367* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 07:05 - 11:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 18:15 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $367* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 21:05 - 22:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 11:40 - 13:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $369* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 21:05 - 22:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 18:15 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $369* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 07:05 - 11:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 11:50 - 18:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 14:45 - 19:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Swiss
from $371* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 21:05 - 22:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 11:50 - 18:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $373* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 20:00 - 09:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 06:20 - 14:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $400* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 07:05 - 11:00
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 55 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 14:50 - 22:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $410* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 21:05 - 22:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
Jul 18, 2017 14:50 - 22:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $412* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 17:05 - 20:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 11:40 - 13:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $413* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 17:05 - 20:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 18:15 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $413* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 17:05 - 20:35
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 11:50 - 18:20
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 30 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $417* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 13:05 - 17:50
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 11:40 - 13:10
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $417* Bravofly
Update
Jul 15, 2017 13:05 - 17:50
Brussels (BRU) - Copenhagen (CPH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
Jul 18, 2017 18:15 - 19:45
Copenhagen (CPH) - Brussels (BRU)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 30 min
Brussels Airlines
from $417* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.