Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Moscow-Domodedovo (DME) - Zanzibar Kisauni (ZNZ)

Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 08:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 14:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $664* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 08:20
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 32 h 25 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 14:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $665* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 16:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 14:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $685* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 08:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $737* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 08:20
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 32 h 25 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $738* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 14:45
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 5 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 14:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $743* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 08:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Flydubai
from $744* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 08:20
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 32 h 25 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Flydubai
from $745* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 16:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $758* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 16:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Flydubai
from $765* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 14:45
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 5 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:20
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 45 min
Flydubai
from $817* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 14:45
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 5 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 19:00
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 25 min
Flydubai
from $824* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:50 - 16:20
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
Jan 31, 2018 19:35 - 19:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 24 h 20 min
Precision Air
from $849* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:50 - 16:20
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 30 min
Qatar Airways
Jan 31, 2018 15:00 - 11:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 55 min
Precision Air
from $851* Bravofly
Update
Mar 04, 2018 23:50 - 14:40
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Qatar Airways
Mar 12, 2018 15:40 - 11:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 15 min
Qatar Airways
from $882* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 16:40 - 08:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 50 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 18:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
Flydubai
from $888* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 08:20
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 32 h 25 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 18:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
Flydubai
from $889* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:55 - 16:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Emirates
Jan 31, 2018 21:35 - 18:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 20 min
Flydubai
from $909* Bravofly
Update
Mar 04, 2018 23:50 - 14:40
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 50 min
Qatar Airways
Mar 12, 2018 15:00 - 11:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 55 min
Precision Air
from $943* Bravofly
Update
Jan 17, 2018 23:50 - 16:30
Moscow (DME) - Zanzibar (ZNZ)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 40 min
Qatar Airways
Jan 31, 2018 15:00 - 11:55
Zanzibar (ZNZ) - Moscow (DME)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 55 min
Precision Air
from $944* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.