Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Dusseldorf (DUS) - Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA)

Dec 30, 2017 20:40 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Jat Airways
Feb 07, 2018 04:15 - 19:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Jat Airways
from $221* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2018 20:00 - 00:45
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
Jan 08, 2018 15:00 - 16:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 25 h 55 min
Austrian Airlines
Dec 30, 2017 18:40 - 08:15
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Feb 07, 2018 09:10 - 17:10
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
from $268* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 18:40 - 08:15
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
Feb 07, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $268* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 11:35 - 19:50
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
Feb 07, 2018 20:45 - 10:35
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Turkish Airlines
from $268* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 11:35 - 19:50
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 15 min
Turkish Airlines
Feb 07, 2018 09:10 - 17:10
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 0 min
Turkish Airlines
from $268* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 20:40 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Jat Airways
Feb 07, 2018 04:15 - 11:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 40 min
Jat Airways
from $271* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 21:25 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Jat Airways
Feb 07, 2018 04:15 - 19:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Jat Airways
from $272* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 20:40 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Jat Airways
Jan 07, 2018 15:00 - 08:05
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Jat Airways
from $273* Bravofly
Update
Dec 31, 2017 20:40 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 50 min
Jat Airways
Jan 07, 2018 15:00 - 08:05
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Jat Airways
from $273* Bravofly
Update
Dec 30, 2017 09:35 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Jat Airways
Feb 07, 2018 04:15 - 19:55
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 40 min
Jat Airways
from $287* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2018 20:00 - 00:45
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
Jan 08, 2018 04:30 - 08:45
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $288* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2018 09:35 - 14:30
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
Jat Airways
Jan 07, 2018 15:00 - 08:05
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 17 h 5 min
Jat Airways
from $300* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2018 20:00 - 00:45
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
Jan 08, 2018 15:00 - 19:15
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Austrian Airlines
Jan 01, 2018 20:00 - 00:45
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
Jan 08, 2018 15:00 - 11:00
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Austrian Airlines
from $308* Bravofly
Update
Jan 01, 2018 20:00 - 00:45
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines
Jan 07, 2018 15:00 - 08:45
Tirana (TIA) - Düsseldorf (DUS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 45 min
Austrian Airlines

Oneway Flights from Dusseldorf (DUS) to Tirana - Nënë Tereza (TIA)

Apr 06, 2018 14:00 - 01:35
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Jat Airways
from $219* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 12:15 - 16:20
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 28 h 5 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $284* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 17:30 - 16:20
Düsseldorf (DUS) - Tirana (TIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 50 min
Pegasus Airlines
from $309* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.