Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Beef Island (EIS) - Saint Martin-Princess Juliana International Airport (SXM)

Dec 08, 2017 07:00 - 07:55
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Winair
Dec 23, 2017 12:30 - 13:15
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
from $324* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 07:00 - 07:55
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Winair
Dec 23, 2017 17:45 - 18:30
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
from $340* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 07:10 - 08:05
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Winair
Dec 23, 2017 12:30 - 13:15
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
from $352* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 07:10 - 08:05
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Winair
Dec 23, 2017 17:45 - 18:30
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
from $368* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 08:30 - 07:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 30 min
Air Turks and Caicos
Dec 23, 2017 12:30 - 13:15
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
from $419* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 08:30 - 07:00
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 30 min
Air Turks and Caicos
Dec 23, 2017 17:45 - 18:30
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 45 min
Winair
from $435* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 07:00 - 07:55
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Winair
Dec 23, 2017 15:45 - 19:25
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Winair
from $438* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 07:10 - 08:05
Road Town (EIS) - Philipsbourg (SXM)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 55 min
Winair
Dec 23, 2017 15:45 - 19:25
Philipsbourg (SXM) - Road Town (EIS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 3 h 40 min
Winair
from $466* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.