Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight George (GRJ) - Johannesburg-Johannesburg Inernational (JNB)

Jul 07, 2017 15:20 - 17:25
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 5 min
Safair
Jul 12, 2017 12:55 - 14:55
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 0 min
Safair
from $71* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 10:15 - 12:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 14:35 - 16:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 10:15 - 12:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 11:05 - 13:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 17:00 - 18:45
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 11:05 - 13:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 17:00 - 18:45
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 14:35 - 16:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 13:30 - 15:15
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 14:35 - 16:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 13:30 - 15:15
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 11:05 - 13:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 13:30 - 15:15
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 07:50 - 09:45
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $113* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 10:15 - 12:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 07:50 - 09:45
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $113* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 17:00 - 18:45
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Jul 12, 2017 07:50 - 09:45
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $113* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 17:00 - 18:45
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 07:50 - 09:45
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $127* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 13:30 - 15:15
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 07:50 - 09:45
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $127* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 10:15 - 12:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 07:50 - 09:45
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $127* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 17:00 - 18:45
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 14:35 - 16:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $132* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 10:15 - 12:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 14:35 - 16:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $132* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 10:15 - 12:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 11:05 - 13:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $132* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 13:30 - 15:15
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 14:35 - 16:30
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $132* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 13:30 - 15:15
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 11:05 - 13:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $132* Bravofly
Update
Mar 13, 2018 17:00 - 18:45
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
Kulula.com
Mar 15, 2018 11:05 - 13:00
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
Kulula.com
from $132* Bravofly
Update
Jul 07, 2017 14:20 - 16:00
George (GRJ) - Johannesburg (JNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
South African Airways
Jul 12, 2017 15:50 - 17:40
Johannesburg (JNB) - George (GRJ)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
South African Airways
from $150* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.