Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Lagos-Murtala Muhammed (LOS) to Glasgow (GLA)

May 02, 2018 17:55 - 12:35
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 40 min
Emirates
from $825* Bravofly
Update
May 02, 2018 13:30 - 13:20
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 50 min
Ethiopian Airlines
May 02, 2018 10:05 - 08:45
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
Virgin Atlantic Airways
from $1,511* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 21:40 - 08:30
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 50 min
KLM
from $1,541* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 14:45 - 13:25
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,831* Bravofly
Update
May 02, 2018 14:45 - 22:30
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 31 h 45 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,853* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 10:05 - 07:55
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 50 min
Virgin Atlantic Airways
from $2,361* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 10:05 - 22:35
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 30 min
Virgin Atlantic Airways
from $2,523* Bravofly
Update
May 02, 2018 10:05 - 20:25
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 20 min
Virgin Atlantic Airways
from $2,525* Bravofly
Update
May 02, 2018 22:55 - 18:55
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
British Airways
from $2,685* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 22:55 - 10:15
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 20 min
British Airways
from $2,725* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 22:55 - 08:40
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 45 min
British Airways
from $2,811* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 20:45 - 13:20
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 35 min
Turkish Airlines
from $2,878* Bravofly
Update
May 02, 2018 23:00 - 10:30
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 30 min
Air France
from $3,079* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 23:00 - 12:40
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Air France
from $3,090* sky-tours.com
Update
May 02, 2018 22:45 - 11:25
Lagos (LOS) - Glasgow (GLA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 40 min
Deutsche Lufthansa
from $3,555* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.