Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Madrid-Barajas (MAD) to Berlin-Tegel (TXL)

Mar 17, 2018 09:45 - 14:55
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Vueling Airlines
from $179* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 21:50 - 09:25
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
Blue Air
from $184* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 07:20 - 13:45
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 25 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $217* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 12:15 - 21:40
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 25 min
Turkish Airlines
from $265* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 12:35 - 17:45
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
Brussels Airlines
from $267* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 15:00 - 21:55
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $288* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 19:40 - 07:40
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 12 h 0 min
airberlin
from $297* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 19:55 - 07:30
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 35 min
airberlin
from $317* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 23:25 - 13:50
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 25 min
S7 Airlines
from $323* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 15:30 - 19:55
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 25 min
Swiss
from $332* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 10:15 - 15:50
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 35 min
Air Europa Lineas Aereas
from $340* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 08:50 - 14:30
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 40 min
airberlin
from $370* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 15:50 - 20:45
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
airberlin
from $370* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 06:25 - 11:00
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 35 min
Brussels Airlines
from $427* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 17:45 - 22:00
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Brussels Airlines
from $427* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 08:50 - 11:55
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
airberlin
from $452* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 08:45 - 14:15
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 30 min
airberlin
from $453* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 15:45 - 20:40
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 55 min
airberlin
from $464* Bravofly
Update
Mar 17, 2018 19:45 - 22:45
Madrid (MAD) - Berlin (TXL)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 0 min
airberlin
from $690* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.