Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Mombasa-Moi International (MBA) - Nairobi Kenyatta International (NBO)

Mar 21, 2018 13:10 - 14:10
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
Apr 05, 2018 15:30 - 16:20
Nairobi (NBO) - Mombasa (MBA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $116* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 13:10 - 14:10
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
Apr 05, 2018 13:00 - 13:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Mombasa (MBA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $121* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 13:10 - 14:10
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
Apr 05, 2018 19:00 - 20:10
Nairobi (NBO) - Mombasa (MBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 10 min
Fly540
from $121* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 09:40 - 10:40
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
Apr 05, 2018 15:30 - 16:20
Nairobi (NBO) - Mombasa (MBA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 04:20 - 05:20
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
Apr 05, 2018 15:30 - 16:20
Nairobi (NBO) - Mombasa (MBA)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $125* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 13:10 - 14:10
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
Apr 05, 2018 06:45 - 07:50
Nairobi (NBO) - Mombasa (MBA)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 5 min
Fly540
from $129* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Mombasa-Moi International (MBA) to Nairobi Kenyatta International (NBO)

Mar 21, 2018 13:10 - 14:10
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
from $66* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 09:40 - 10:40
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from $75* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 04:20 - 05:20
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from $75* Bravofly
Update
Aug 24, 2017 20:40 - 21:30
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $80* Bravofly
Update
Aug 24, 2017 16:10 - 17:00
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $80* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 08:00 - 08:50
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 11:55 - 12:55
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from $86* Bravofly
Update
Aug 24, 2017 13:30 - 14:30
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
from $90* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 20:40 - 21:30
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $90* Bravofly
Update
Aug 24, 2017 19:15 - 20:15
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
East African Safari Air
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 08:15 - 09:15
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Kenya Airways
from $99* Bravofly
Update
Mar 21, 2018 16:20 - 17:20
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
from $111* Bravofly
Update
Aug 24, 2017 16:40 - 17:30
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 0 h 50 min
Fly540
from $114* Bravofly
Update
Aug 24, 2017 13:10 - 14:10
Mombasa (MBA) - Nairobi (NBO)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Fly540
from $114* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.