Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo-Haneda International Airport (HND)

Apr 23, 2018 11:05 - 12:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 09:20 - 11:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 06:55 - 08:45
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 12:20 - 14:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 16:25 - 18:20
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 11:05 - 12:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 19:15 - 21:10
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 11:05 - 12:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 08:15 - 10:10
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 09:20 - 11:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 08:15 - 10:10
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 12:20 - 14:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 06:55 - 08:45
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 09:20 - 11:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 18:40 - 20:30
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 12:20 - 14:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 19:15 - 21:10
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 09:20 - 11:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 21:05 - 22:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 08:15 - 10:10
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 08:35 - 10:15
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 11:10 - 13:05
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 55 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 21:05 - 22:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 06:55 - 08:45
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 12:20 - 14:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 09:55 - 11:45
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 08:35 - 10:15
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 06:55 - 08:45
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 21:05 - 22:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 13:00 - 14:50
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 09:20 - 11:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 09:55 - 11:45
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 12:20 - 14:00
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 18:40 - 20:30
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 11:05 - 12:45
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 13:00 - 14:50
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
Apr 23, 2018 08:35 - 10:15
Nagasaki (NGS) - Tokyo (HND)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
Apr 25, 2018 18:40 - 20:30
Tokyo (HND) - Nagasaki (NGS)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 50 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $500* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.