Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Nanjing (NKG) - Ji An/Jinggangshan Airport (JGS)

Dec 01, 2017 18:10 - 09:30
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Juneyao Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 23:25
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $648* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 18:10 - 09:30
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Juneyao Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 22:30
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $665* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 07:35 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 23:25
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $688* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 18:10 - 09:30
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Juneyao Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 10:15 - 16:55
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $688* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 20:30 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 23:25
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $688* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 18:10 - 09:30
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Juneyao Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 20:35
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 0 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $700* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 07:35 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 22:30
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 20:30 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 22:30
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $707* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 14:30 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 23:25
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $720* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 07:35 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 10:15 - 16:55
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $730* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 20:40 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 12:00 - 19:35
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Air China
from $730* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 20:30 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 17 h 20 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 10:15 - 16:55
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 40 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $730* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 14:30 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Dec 08, 2017 14:35 - 22:30
Guiyang (JGS) - Zhetang (NKG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $737* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Nanjing (NKG) to Ji An/Jinggangshan Airport (JGS)

Dec 01, 2017 18:10 - 09:30
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Juneyao Airlines
from $324* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 07:35 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $366* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 20:40 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 14 h 35 min
Shenzhen Airlines
from $366* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 14:30 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $397* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 08:40 - 13:50
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 10 min
China Southern Airlines
from $451* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 14:50 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
2 Stops, Flight time: 20 h 25 min
Asiana Airlines
from $541* Bravofly
Update
Dec 01, 2017 21:30 - 11:15
Zhetang (NKG) - Guiyang (JGS)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $559* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.