Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai Pudong International Airport (PVG)

Oct 12, 2017 11:10 - 13:55
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Wimbi Dira Airways
Oct 19, 2017 07:20 - 10:25
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
Wimbi Dira Airways
from $310* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 22:15 - 00:55
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Juneyao Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 21:15 - 00:25
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 22:15 - 00:55
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Juneyao Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 19:55 - 23:00
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 22:15 - 00:55
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Juneyao Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 08:50 - 12:05
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $506* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 17:40 - 20:25
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 19:55 - 23:00
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 12:55 - 15:40
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Shanghai Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 19:55 - 23:00
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 07:40 - 10:20
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Shanghai Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 19:55 - 23:00
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 5 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 17:40 - 20:25
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 21:15 - 00:25
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 07:40 - 10:20
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Shanghai Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 08:50 - 12:05
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 12:55 - 15:40
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 21:15 - 00:25
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Shanghai Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 17:40 - 20:25
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 08:50 - 12:05
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
Shanghai Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 07:40 - 10:20
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
China Eastern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 21:15 - 00:25
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 10 min
Shanghai Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 12:55 - 15:40
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Eastern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 08:50 - 12:05
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
Direct, Flight time: 3 h 15 min
China Eastern Airlines
from $531* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 19:30 - 15:40
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 10 min
Air Macau
Oct 19, 2017 08:15 - 18:40
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
2 Stops, Flight time: 10 h 25 min
Juneyao Airlines
from $632* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 08:15 - 13:30
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 15 min
Air China
Oct 19, 2017 11:15 - 19:45
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 30 min
Air China
from $685* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 17:40 - 20:25
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Southern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 12:20 - 19:55
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
China Southern Airlines
from $691* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 17:40 - 20:25
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
China Southern Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 11:25 - 18:00
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 35 min
China Southern Airlines
from $757* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 22:15 - 00:55
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 40 min
Juneyao Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 11:05 - 18:00
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 55 min
Juneyao Airlines
from $813* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 23:50 - 09:30
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
Korean Air
Oct 19, 2017 14:50 - 22:20
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Korean Air
from $826* Bravofly
Update
Oct 12, 2017 12:55 - 15:40
Nanning (NNG) - Shanghai (PVG)
Direct, Flight time: 2 h 45 min
Shanghai Airlines
Oct 19, 2017 13:35 - 19:55
Shanghai (PVG) - Nanning (NNG)
1 Stop, Flight time: 6 h 20 min
Shanghai Airlines
from $860* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.