Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Oneway Flights from Phnom Penh-Pochentong (PNH) to Da Nang (DAD)

Aug 26, 2017 16:55 - 21:10
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 15 min
Vietnam Airlines
from $236* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 20:40 - 07:15
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 35 min
Vietnam Airlines
from $236* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 06:40 - 12:25
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 5 h 45 min
Vietnam Airlines
from $236* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 20:40 - 10:20
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 40 min
Vietnam Airlines
from $346* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 14:15 - 21:45
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 30 min
Vietnam Airlines
from $346* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 08:15 - 12:35
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 20 min
Bangkok Airways
from $375* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 17:50 - 17:10
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
3 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 20 min
Vietnam Airlines
from $591* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 10:10 - 21:10
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 11 h 0 min
Thai Airways
from $627* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 21:15 - 16:15
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 19 h 0 min
Thai Airways
from $628* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 15:45 - 07:15
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 30 min
Bangkok Airways
from $632* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 13:20 - 20:55
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 35 min
Bangkok Airways
from $632* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 08:15 - 16:10
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 7 h 55 min
Bangkok Airways
from $632* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 21:15 - 12:35
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
Thai Airways
from $848* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 17:30 - 07:20
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 13 h 50 min
Qatar Airways
from $856* Bravofly
Update
Aug 26, 2017 21:15 - 12:25
Phnom Penh (PNH) - Đa Năng (DAD)
2 Stops, Flight time: 15 h 10 min
Thai Airways
from $1,042* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.