Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Riyadh-King Khaled International (RUH) - Abha Airport (AHB)

Sep 22, 2017 19:55 - 21:35
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 22:10 - 23:45
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $233* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 19:55 - 21:35
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 09:15 - 10:50
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $233* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 19:55 - 21:35
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 15:00 - 16:35
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $233* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 12:45 - 14:25
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 15:00 - 16:35
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $245* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 06:45 - 08:25
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 09:15 - 10:50
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $245* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 06:45 - 08:25
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 22:10 - 23:45
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $245* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 12:45 - 14:25
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 22:10 - 23:45
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $245* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 12:45 - 14:25
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 09:15 - 10:50
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $245* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 06:45 - 08:25
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 15:00 - 16:35
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $245* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 17:30 - 22:00
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 22:10 - 23:45
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 09:30 - 14:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 15:00 - 16:35
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 17:30 - 22:00
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 15:00 - 16:35
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 09:30 - 14:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 09:15 - 10:50
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 17:30 - 22:00
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 30 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 09:15 - 10:50
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 09:30 - 14:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
1 Stop, Flight time: 4 h 50 min
Nas Air
Sep 24, 2017 22:10 - 23:45
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Nas Air
from $260* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 10:40 - 12:15
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Sep 24, 2017 14:30 - 10:30
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,210* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 21:20 - 22:55
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Sep 24, 2017 14:30 - 10:30
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,210* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 23:15 - 00:50
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Sep 24, 2017 14:30 - 10:30
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,210* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 05:45 - 07:20
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Sep 24, 2017 14:30 - 10:30
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,210* Bravofly
Update
Sep 22, 2017 06:35 - 08:10
Riyadh (RUH) - Abha (AHB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 35 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Sep 24, 2017 14:30 - 10:30
Abha (AHB) - Riyadh (RUH)
1 Stop, Flight time: 20 h 0 min
Qatar Airways
from $1,210* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.