Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benitez (SCL) - Puerto Montt - El Tepualthere are plenty of parking spaces at the airport. (PMC)

Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 09:30 - 11:15
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 23:50 - 01:35
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 19:35 - 21:20
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 09:30 - 11:15
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 19:35 - 21:20
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 22:10 - 23:55
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 19:35 - 21:20
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 23:50 - 01:35
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 21:20 - 23:05
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 22:10 - 23:55
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 21:20 - 23:05
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 09:30 - 11:15
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 21:20 - 23:05
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 23:50 - 01:35
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 22:10 - 23:55
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $149* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 07:00 - 08:40
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Sky Airline
Dec 01, 2017 12:45 - 14:25
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Sky Airline
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 07:00 - 08:40
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Sky Airline
Dec 01, 2017 14:40 - 16:20
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Sky Airline
from $178* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 01:55 - 03:40
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 19:35 - 21:20
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 14:15 - 16:00
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 12:50 - 14:35
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 21:20 - 23:05
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 14:15 - 16:00
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 03:50 - 05:35
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 20:50 - 22:35
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 14:15 - 16:00
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 21:20 - 23:05
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Dec 01, 2017 03:50 - 05:35
Puerto Montt (PMC) - Santiago (SCL)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
from $190* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benitez (SCL) to Puerto Montt - El Tepualthere are plenty of parking spaces at the airport. (PMC)

Nov 16, 2017 07:00 - 08:40
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Sky Airline
from $90* Bravofly
Update
Nov 16, 2017 11:30 - 13:10
Santiago (SCL) - Puerto Montt (PMC)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 40 min
Sky Airline
from $113* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.