Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Tokyo (TYO) - Koror (ROR)

Dec 08, 2017 21:20 - 20:30
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 23 h 10 min
United Airlines
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 09:35
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $1,023* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 11:00 - 21:10
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 10 min
United Airlines
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 09:35
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $1,023* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 06:20 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
Korean Air
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 09:35
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $2,262* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 16:55 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Korean Air
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 09:35
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $2,263* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 12:25 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 20 min
Korean Air
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 09:35
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 7 h 50 min
United Airlines
from $2,278* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 18:50 - 04:00
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
Asiana Airlines
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 19:55
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
1 Stop, Flight time: 18 h 10 min
United Airlines
from $2,322* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 06:20 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 25 min
Korean Air
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 15:45
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
United Airlines
from $2,414* Bravofly
Update
Dec 08, 2017 16:55 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 50 min
Korean Air
Dec 15, 2017 01:45 - 15:45
Koror State (ROR) - Tokyo (TYO)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 0 min
United Airlines
from $2,414* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Tokyo (TYO) to Koror (ROR)

Apr 06, 2018 06:25 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 19 h 20 min
Korean Air
from $670* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 17:00 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 8 h 45 min
Korean Air
from $671* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 12:20 - 01:45
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 25 min
Korean Air
from $686* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 18:40 - 04:00
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 20 min
Korean Air
from $836* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 18:50 - 04:00
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 10 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $1,227* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 10:45 - 20:40
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 55 min
Japan Airlines
from $1,856* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 21:20 - 20:00
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 22 h 40 min
United Airlines
from $1,910* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 11:00 - 20:40
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 40 min
United Airlines
from $1,910* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 16:10 - 04:00
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 50 min
Asiana Airlines
from $1,918* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 08:05 - 20:40
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 35 min
Japan Airlines
from $2,163* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 21:30 - 20:00
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 30 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $2,198* Bravofly
Update
Apr 06, 2018 08:30 - 20:40
Tokyo (TYO) - Koror State (ROR)
2 Stops, Flight time: 12 h 10 min
ANA All Nippon Airways
from $2,336* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.