Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Santa Cruz Viru Viru International (VVI) - Miami International Airport, FL (MIA)

Aug 19, 2017 02:22 - 11:53
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 31 min
Copa
Aug 28, 2017 18:03 - 04:05
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 2 min
Copa
from $514* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 02:22 - 11:53
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 31 min
Copa
Aug 28, 2017 11:45 - 21:47
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 2 min
Copa
from $514* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 18:55
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 16:10 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
LAN Airlines
from $546* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 18:55
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 00:20 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
LAN Airlines
from $546* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 07:25 - 16:43
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 18 min
Avianca
Aug 28, 2017 04:08 - 02:20
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 22 h 12 min
Avianca
from $546* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 15:00 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 16:10 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
LAN Airlines
from $563* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 18:55
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 17:50 - 03:29
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 39 min
LAN Airlines
from $563* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 15:00 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 17:50 - 03:29
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 39 min
LAN Airlines
from $579* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 18:55
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 02:05 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
LAN Airlines
from $614* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 15:00 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 24 h 25 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 02:05 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
LAN Airlines
from $631* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 18:55
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
2 Stops, Flight time: 14 h 40 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 18:40 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 21 h 0 min
LAN Airlines
from $682* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 00:20 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
LAN Airlines
from $682* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 16:10 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
LAN Airlines
from $682* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 17:50 - 03:29
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 39 min
LAN Airlines
from $699* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 04:15 - 15:25
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 11 h 10 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 02:05 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 13 h 35 min
LAN Airlines
from $751* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 07:25 - 16:43
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 18 min
Avianca
Aug 28, 2017 09:39 - 02:20
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 16 h 41 min
Avianca
from $757* Bravofly
Update
May 05, 2018 07:25 - 16:43
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 18 min
Avianca
May 21, 2018 16:03 - 02:20
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 10 h 17 min
Avianca
from $789* Bravofly
Update
May 05, 2018 07:25 - 16:43
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 9 h 18 min
Avianca
May 21, 2018 03:12 - 02:20
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 8 min
Avianca
from $789* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 15:00 - 07:45
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 00:20 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
1 Stop, Flight time: 15 h 20 min
LAN Airlines
from $819* Bravofly
Update
Aug 19, 2017 15:00 - 07:45
Santa Cruz (VVI) - Miami (MIA)
1 Stop, Flight time: 16 h 45 min
LAN Airlines
Aug 28, 2017 16:10 - 15:40
Miami (MIA) - Santa Cruz (VVI)
2 Stops, Flight time: 23 h 30 min
LAN Airlines
from $819* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.