Find flights - compare prices

- save
Compare 18 shops with more than 600 airlines
Please select a destination from the list
Please select the place of departure from the list
Direct
Stop
Stops
Searching for flights, please wait!

Searching for flights, please wait!

 offers


Cancel

Sorting, please wait

Flight Yanbu (YNB) - Jeddah-King Abdulaziz International Airport (JED)

Jul 02, 2017 16:00 - 17:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 14:20 - 15:20
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 16:00 - 17:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 19:15 - 20:15
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 07:30 - 08:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 19:15 - 20:15
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 07:30 - 08:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 14:20 - 15:20
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 20:55 - 21:55
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 05:50 - 06:50
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 16:00 - 17:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 05:50 - 06:50
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 20:55 - 21:55
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 19:15 - 20:15
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 07:30 - 08:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 05:50 - 06:50
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update
Jul 02, 2017 20:55 - 21:55
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
Jul 26, 2017 14:20 - 15:20
Jeddah (JED) - Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $104* Bravofly
Update

Oneway Flights from Yanbu (YNB) to Jeddah-King Abdulaziz International Airport (JED)

Feb 18, 2018 10:10 - 11:10
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Nas Air
from $29* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2017 16:00 - 17:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $53* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2017 20:55 - 21:55
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $53* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2017 07:30 - 08:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $53* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2017 16:25 - 17:25
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $53* Bravofly
Update
Jul 03, 2017 01:25 - 02:25
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $53* Bravofly
Update
Feb 18, 2018 07:30 - 08:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $62* Bravofly
Update
Feb 18, 2018 15:20 - 16:20
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $62* Bravofly
Update
Feb 18, 2018 22:10 - 23:10
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $62* Bravofly
Update
Nov 14, 2017 07:30 - 08:30
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $63* Bravofly
Update
Nov 14, 2017 21:00 - 22:00
Yanbu‘ al Baḩr (YNB) - Jeddah (JED)
Direct, Flight time: 1 h 0 min
Saudi Arabian Airlines
from $63* Bravofly
Update
*
Prices are subject to change. Please check the prices of the travel agent or airline before booking. Prices include taxes.